Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

XVIII. Nicolauslauf

3. Dezember 2008

 4 km Frauen

 4 km Männer

  1.

 Lena Jaschob

 18:04 min

  1.

 Jörg Friese

 13:36 min

  2.

 Corinna Berg

 18:42 min

  2.

 Christian Damboldt

 13:42 min

  3.

 Livia Friedrich 

 19:15 min

  3.

 Lothar Schulz

 15:32 min

  4.

 Christina Prehm

 19:21 min

  4.

 Raik Lehr

 15:33 min

  5.

 Jennifer Rudloff 

 20:08 min

  5.

 Fred Kreutzmann

 15:38 min

  6.

 Anja Mühlenbruch

 21:08 min

  6.

 Sören Weniger

 15:50 min

  7.

 Manuela Kutnick

 22:44 min

  7.

 Hannes Heinemann

 16:06 min

  8.

 Bianca Boede

 23:36 min

  8.

 Heiko Menzel

 17:49 min

  9.

 Kristina Arnold

 24:23 min

  9.

 Sascha Ussat  

 17:52 min

 10.

 Hannelore Laugwitz

 30:58 min

 10.

 Andreas Janele

 19:18 min

     

 11.

 Martin Wedel

 19:30 min

     

 12.

 Klaus Berg

 19:38 min

     

 13.

 Chris Düwel

 20:08 min

     

 14.

 Bernd Garke

 21:15 min

     

 15.

 Friedemann Laugwitz

 23:24 min

     

 16.

 Martin Kolbe

 24:06 min

     

 16.

 Arne Fischer

 24:06 min

8 km Frauen

8 km Männer

1.

Anne Schwenke 

37:58 min 

1.

André Sommer   

27:23 min

2.

Julienne Knolle  39:29 min 

2.

Sebastian Arndt 

28:26 min

3.

Eva Bollmann

40:48 min

3.

Karsten Pinno

29:08 min

  4. Erika Gleisner  

40:49 min 

  4. Oliver Vogel 

30:08 min

  5. Brigitte Michaelis  

42:07 min 

  5. Markus Wirth  

31:11 min

  6. Kristin Fritsche  

43:55 min

  6. Christian Kuckuck 

31:41 min 

        7. Oliver Gryczka  

31:42 min

        8. Falko Zeise 

34:30 min 

        9. Jörg Ittenson 

35:01 min 

       10. Dirk Schablinski  

35:31 min 

       11. Stephan Buß 

35:32 min

       12. Hans Greifenhagen 

35:44 min

       13. Marco Schirmer  

36:48 min

       14. Sebastian Donath 

37:18 min 

       15. Steffen Thorhauer  

37:58 min

       16. Matthias Nieber 

39:44 min

       17. Uwe Arnold 

40:36 min 

       18. Alexander Michel  

43:14 min

 Mannschaftswertung

   1. Die 81-iger (Livia Friedrich, Sebastian Arndt, Oliver Vogel)

   2. Die glorreichen Drei (Corinna Berg, André Sommer, Oliver Gryczka)

   3. Manic Mondays (Christina Prehm, Brigitte Michaelis, Julienne Knolle)

   4. Das Anja-Team (Anja Mühlenbruch, Markus Wirth, Christian Kuckuck)

   5. Die Wichtel (Sascha Ussat, Kristin Fritsche, Falko Zeise)

   6. Knusperflocken (Heiko Menzel, Anne Schwenke, Steffen Thorhauer)

   7. Die Lauffraktion (Kristina Arnold, Erika Gleisner, Uwe Arnold)

   8. "Lauf Forrest lauf" (Lena Jaschob, Sebastian Donath, Alexander Michel)

         gute Stimmung

    Weitere Fotos in unserer Bildergalerie!

 

Letzte Änderung: 09.03.2019 - Ansprechpartner: Katrin Holz
 
 
 
 
vor dem Start
 
 
 
 
Start
 
 
 
 
nach dem Start
 
 
 
 
beim Lauf