Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

XIX. Nicolauslauf

09.12.2009

 4 km Frauen

 4 km Männer

  1.

 Sarah Schiller

 16:20 min

  1.

 Jörg Friese

 13:22 min

  2.

 Christina Prehm

 17:20 min

  2.

 Christian Damboldt

 13:36 min

  3.

 Franziska Tiex

 17:41 min

  3.

 Fabian Meischner

 14:08 min

  4.

 Brigitte Michaelis

 18:06 min

  4.

 Steffen Schmidt

 14:25 min

  5.

 Franka Bußmann

 21:08 min

  5.

 Sebastian Gutsche

 15:01 min

  6.

 Marie Schulze

 21:16 min

  6.

 Fred Kreutzmann

 15:23 min

  7.

 Bianca Boede

 21:35 min

  7.

 Sören Weniger

 15:40 min

  8.

 Sandra Ehrig

 22:40 min

  8.

 Daniel Schaub

 16:10 min

  9.

 Susanne Kroll

 23:16 min

  9.

 Joachim Schulze

 16:45 min

 10.

 Jennefer Wittwer

 26:40 min

 10.

 Klaus Berg

 17:18 min

 11.

 Teresa Saffer

 26:40 min

 11.

 Paul Ebersbach

 17:31 min

     

 12.

 Ammar Shaker

 22:38 min

     

 13.

 Pierre Krenzlin

 23:38 min

 

8 km Frauen

8 km Männer

1.

Sabine Willberg

32:34 min 

   1.

André Sommer   

25:36 min

2.

Isabell Jänich 39:42 min 

   2.

Stephan Härtel

29:21 min

3.

Karoline Lötzsch

40:54 min

   3.

Sebastian Arndt

29:37 min

         4. Martin Wojkowsky

30:46 min

         5. Kilian Hanrath

31:14 min

         6. Miroslav Svarc

31:38 min 

         7. Norbert Futterlieb 

31:56 min

         8. Christian Huth

32:16 min 

         9. Steffen Thorhauer

32:20 min 

       10. Jörg Ittenson

33:04 min 

       11. Simon Sokolski

33:20 min

       12. Sebastian Jachalski

33:25 min

       13. Hannes Heinemann 

33:44 min

       14. Axel Boese

34:25 min 

       15. Hans Greifenhagen

35:07 min

       16. Lutz Messerschmidt

35:34 min

       17. Ronny Schubert

36:04 min 

       18. Karl Will

37:04 min

     

 19.

Sven Stiller

37:14 min

     

 20.

Fabian Kohrs

37:44 min

     

 21.

Steffen Degenhardt

39:37 min

     

 22.

Marcel Loncar

39:38 min

     

 23.

Erik Siebert

40:03 min

     

 24.

Benjamin Ulbricht

42:54 min

 

 Mannschaftswertung

   1. Nordpark Flitzer (Sarah Schiller, Sebastian Arndt, Stephan Härtel)

   2. Last Minute (Franziska Tiex, Martin Wojkowsky, Hannes Heinemann)

   3. Steffen & Co. (Susanne Kroll, Steffen Thorhauer, Kilian Hanrath)

   4. Team 1 (Brigitte Michaelis, Ronny Schubert, Norbert Futterlieb)

   5. Engineering Movement (Marie Schulze, Karoline Lötzsch, Erik Siebert)

   6. no name (Christina Prehm, Fabian Kohrs, Sebastian Jachalski)

   7. Treibsand (Franka Bußmann, Benjamin Ulbricht, Christian Huth)

         Start 2009

    Weitere Fotos in unserer Bildergalerie!

 

Letzte Änderung: 09.03.2019 - Ansprechpartner: Katrin Holz